112 EDMONDS STN

Sa (9/07-1/03) -12/26
Route 112
Block 123 023
Find bus
StopTime
61657 New Westminster Station @ Bay 1023:27
52176 Westbound Columbia St @ 10 St23:28
52177 Westbound Columbia St @ Royal Ave23:29
52617 Northbound 12 St @ Queens Ave23:30
52618 Northbound 12 St @ 3rd Ave23:31
52619 Northbound 12 St @ 4th Ave23:31
52620 Northbound 12 St @ 5th Ave23:32
52621 Northbound 12 St @ Nanaimo St23:33
52622 Northbound 12 St @ 7th Ave23:33
52623 Northbound 12 St @ 8th Ave23:34
52624 Northbound 12 St @ Dublin St23:34
52625 Northbound 12 St @ 10 Ave23:35
52626 Northbound Kingsway @ 12 Ave23:35
52628 Westbound 14 Ave @ Kingsway23:36
52609 Westbound 14 Ave @ 15 St23:37
52631 Westbound 14 Ave @ Griffiths Dr23:39
52632 Northbound Griffiths Dr @ Southpoint Dr23:40
52605 Edmonds Station @ Bay 5 (Drop off only)23:42