112 NEW WEST STN

Sa (9/07-1/03) -12/26
Route 112
Block 123 021
Find bus
StopTime
52605 Edmonds Station @ Bay 518:13
52606 Southbound Griffiths Dr @ Southpoint Dr18:14
52607 Eastbound 14 Ave @ Griffiths Dr18:15
52608 Eastbound 14 Ave @ 7100 Block18:16
52629 Eastbound 14 Ave @ 15 St18:18
52610 Eastbound 14 Ave @ Kingsway18:19
52612 Southbound Kingsway @ 12 Ave18:20
52613 Southbound 12 St @ London St18:21
52614 Southbound 12 St @ 8th Ave18:23
52615 Southbound 12 St @ 7th Ave18:23
52169 Southbound 12 St @ 6th Ave18:24
52170 Southbound 12 St @ 5th Ave18:25
52171 Southbound 12 St @ 4th Ave18:26
52172 Southbound 12 St @ 3rd Ave18:27
52173 Southbound 12 St @ Queens Ave18:27
61657 New Westminster Station @ Bay 10 (Drop off only)18:31