112 EDMONDS STN

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 112
Block 123 009
Find bus
StopTime
61657 New Westminster Station @ Bay 1018:07
52176 Westbound Columbia St @ 10 St18:09
52177 Westbound Columbia St @ Royal Ave18:10
52617 Northbound 12 St @ Queens Ave18:11
52618 Northbound 12 St @ 3rd Ave18:12
52619 Northbound 12 St @ 4th Ave18:13
52620 Northbound 12 St @ 5th Ave18:13
52621 Northbound 12 St @ Nanaimo St18:14
52622 Northbound 12 St @ 7th Ave18:15
52623 Northbound 12 St @ 8th Ave18:16
52624 Northbound 12 St @ Dublin St18:16
52625 Northbound 12 St @ 10 Ave18:17
52626 Northbound Kingsway @ 12 Ave18:18
52628 Westbound 14 Ave @ Kingsway18:19
52609 Westbound 14 Ave @ 15 St18:20
52631 Westbound 14 Ave @ Griffiths Dr18:23
59743 Northbound Griffiths Dr @ 14 Ave18:23
52632 Northbound Griffiths Dr @ Southpoint Dr18:24
52605 Edmonds Station @ Bay 5 (Drop off only)18:26