110 METROTOWN STN

Sa (9/07-1/03) -12/26
Route 110
Block 410 008
Find bus
StopTime
58437 Lougheed Station @ Bay 317:40
58191 Northbound North Rd @ Gatineau Place17:41
52861 Northbound North Rd @ Austin Ave17:41
52862 Westbound Cameron St @ North Rd17:43
52863 Westbound Cameron St @ Morrey Court17:43
52864 Westbound Cameron St @ Bartlett Court17:44
52865 Northbound Beaverbrook Dr @ Cameron St17:45
52866 Westbound Beaverbrook Dr @ Centaurus Dr17:46
52867 Northbound Eastlake Dr @ Beaverbrook Dr17:47
52868 Northbound Eastlake Dr @ Centaurus Dr17:48
58352 Southbound Production Way @ Eastlake Dr17:50
59315 Production Way Station @ Bay 217:52
52553 Westbound Government Rd @ Brighton Ave17:52
52554 Westbound Government Rd @ 8300 Block17:53
52555 Westbound Government Rd @ Lakedale Ave17:53
52556 Westbound Government Rd @ 8000 Block17:54
52557 Westbound Government Rd @ Piper Ave17:54
52558 Westbound Government Rd @ Lozells Ave17:55
52559 Westbound Government Rd @ 7500 Block17:56
52560 Southbound Phillips Ave @ Government Rd17:56
52561 Westbound Winston St @ 7200 Block17:57
58440 Sperling Station @ Bay 318:01
58719 Southbound Kensington Ave @ Joe Sakic Way18:04
52569 Westbound Sprott St @ Kensington Ave18:06
52570 Westbound Sprott St @ Norland Ave East18:06
52571 Southbound Norland Ave @ Sprott St West18:07
52572 Southbound Norland Ave @ Kincaid St18:08
52782 Southbound Deer Lake Parkway @ Canada Way18:09
52716 Bus Loop @ Burnaby City Hall18:09
58317 Westbound Gilpin St @ Cedarwood St18:10
52575 Westbound Gilpin St @ Mahon Ave18:11
52576 Westbound Gilpin St @ Gatenby Ave18:13
52577 Westbound Deer Lake Parkway @ Garden Grove Dr18:15
52578 Westbound Deer Lake Parkway @ Wayburne Dr18:16
52588 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Moscrop St18:17
52589 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Wildwood Cres18:18
52590 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Price Cres18:18
52592 Eastbound Bond St @ Willingdon Ave18:19
52593 Eastbound Bond St @ Elsom Ave18:19
52594 Eastbound Bond St @ Sussex Ave18:20
52595 Southbound Nelson Ave @ Buxton St18:21
52596 Southbound Nelson Ave @ Shepherd St18:22
52597 Southbound Nelson Ave @ Grange St18:23
52598 Southbound Nelson Ave @ Hazel St18:23
52599 Westbound Bennett St @ Nelson Ave18:24
52600 Southbound Bonsor Ave @ Bennett St18:24
52601 Westbound Central Blvd @ Bonsor Ave18:25
52602 Westbound Central Blvd @ 4500 Block18:25
52692 Metrotown Station @ Bay 1 (Drop off only)18:27