110 METROTOWN STN

Sa (9/07-1/03) -12/26
Route 110
Block 106 018
Find bus
StopTime
58437 Lougheed Station @ Bay 322:32
58191 Northbound North Rd @ Gatineau Place22:32
52861 Northbound North Rd @ Austin Ave22:33
52862 Westbound Cameron St @ North Rd22:34
52863 Westbound Cameron St @ Morrey Court22:35
52864 Westbound Cameron St @ Bartlett Court22:36
52865 Northbound Beaverbrook Dr @ Cameron St22:37
52866 Westbound Beaverbrook Dr @ Centaurus Dr22:37
52867 Northbound Eastlake Dr @ Beaverbrook Dr22:38
52868 Northbound Eastlake Dr @ Centaurus Dr22:39
58352 Southbound Production Way @ Eastlake Dr22:41
59315 Production Way Station @ Bay 222:43
52553 Westbound Government Rd @ Brighton Ave22:43
52554 Westbound Government Rd @ 8300 Block22:44
52555 Westbound Government Rd @ Lakedale Ave22:44
52556 Westbound Government Rd @ 8000 Block22:45
52557 Westbound Government Rd @ Piper Ave22:45
52558 Westbound Government Rd @ Lozells Ave22:46
52559 Westbound Government Rd @ 7500 Block22:47
52560 Southbound Phillips Ave @ Government Rd22:47
52561 Westbound Winston St @ 7200 Block22:48
58440 Sperling Station @ Bay 322:52
58719 Southbound Kensington Ave @ Joe Sakic Way22:54
52569 Westbound Sprott St @ Kensington Ave22:55
52570 Westbound Sprott St @ Norland Ave East22:56
52571 Southbound Norland Ave @ Sprott St West22:56
52572 Southbound Norland Ave @ Kincaid St22:57
52782 Southbound Deer Lake Parkway @ Canada Way22:57
52716 Bus Loop @ Burnaby City Hall22:58
58317 Westbound Gilpin St @ Cedarwood St22:59
52575 Westbound Gilpin St @ Mahon Ave22:59
52576 Westbound Gilpin St @ Gatenby Ave23:00
52577 Westbound Deer Lake Parkway @ Garden Grove Dr23:02
52578 Westbound Deer Lake Parkway @ Wayburne Dr23:02
52588 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Moscrop St23:03
52589 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Wildwood Cres23:04
52590 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Price Cres23:04
52592 Eastbound Bond St @ Willingdon Ave23:05
52593 Eastbound Bond St @ Elsom Ave23:05
52594 Eastbound Bond St @ Sussex Ave23:06
52595 Southbound Nelson Ave @ Buxton St23:06
52596 Southbound Nelson Ave @ Shepherd St23:07
52597 Southbound Nelson Ave @ Grange St23:08
52598 Southbound Nelson Ave @ Hazel St23:08
52599 Westbound Bennett St @ Nelson Ave23:09
52600 Southbound Bonsor Ave @ Bennett St23:09
52601 Westbound Central Blvd @ Bonsor Ave23:09
52602 Westbound Central Blvd @ 4500 Block23:10
52692 Metrotown Station @ Bay 1 (Drop off only)23:11