110 METROTOWN STN

Sa (9/07-1/03) -12/26
Route 110
Block 106 011
Find bus
StopTime
58437 Lougheed Station @ Bay 323:30
58191 Northbound North Rd @ Gatineau Place23:30
52861 Northbound North Rd @ Austin Ave23:31
52862 Westbound Cameron St @ North Rd23:32
52863 Westbound Cameron St @ Morrey Court23:33
52864 Westbound Cameron St @ Bartlett Court23:34
52865 Northbound Beaverbrook Dr @ Cameron St23:35
52866 Westbound Beaverbrook Dr @ Centaurus Dr23:35
52867 Northbound Eastlake Dr @ Beaverbrook Dr23:36
52868 Northbound Eastlake Dr @ Centaurus Dr23:37
58352 Southbound Production Way @ Eastlake Dr23:39
59315 Production Way Station @ Bay 223:41
52553 Westbound Government Rd @ Brighton Ave23:41
52554 Westbound Government Rd @ 8300 Block23:42
52555 Westbound Government Rd @ Lakedale Ave23:42
52556 Westbound Government Rd @ 8000 Block23:43
52557 Westbound Government Rd @ Piper Ave23:43
52558 Westbound Government Rd @ Lozells Ave23:44
52559 Westbound Government Rd @ 7500 Block23:45
52560 Southbound Phillips Ave @ Government Rd23:45
52561 Westbound Winston St @ 7200 Block23:46
58440 Sperling Station @ Bay 323:50
58719 Southbound Kensington Ave @ Joe Sakic Way23:52
52569 Westbound Sprott St @ Kensington Ave23:53
52570 Westbound Sprott St @ Norland Ave East23:54
52571 Southbound Norland Ave @ Sprott St West23:54
52572 Southbound Norland Ave @ Kincaid St23:55
52782 Southbound Deer Lake Parkway @ Canada Way23:55
52716 Bus Loop @ Burnaby City Hall23:56
58317 Westbound Gilpin St @ Cedarwood St23:57
52575 Westbound Gilpin St @ Mahon Ave23:57
52576 Westbound Gilpin St @ Gatenby Ave23:58
52577 Westbound Deer Lake Parkway @ Garden Grove Dr24:00
52578 Westbound Deer Lake Parkway @ Wayburne Dr24:00
52588 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Moscrop St24:01
52589 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Wildwood Cres24:02
52590 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Price Cres24:02
52592 Eastbound Bond St @ Willingdon Ave24:03
52593 Eastbound Bond St @ Elsom Ave24:03
52594 Eastbound Bond St @ Sussex Ave24:04
52595 Southbound Nelson Ave @ Buxton St24:04
52596 Southbound Nelson Ave @ Shepherd St24:05
52597 Southbound Nelson Ave @ Grange St24:06
52598 Southbound Nelson Ave @ Hazel St24:06
52599 Westbound Bennett St @ Nelson Ave24:07
52600 Southbound Bonsor Ave @ Bennett St24:07
52601 Westbound Central Blvd @ Bonsor Ave24:07
52602 Westbound Central Blvd @ 4500 Block24:08
52692 Metrotown Station @ Bay 1 (Drop off only)24:09