110 LOUGHEED STN

Sa (9/07-1/03) -12/26
Route 110
Block 106 010
Find bus
StopTime
52692 Metrotown Station @ Bay 1 (No service)22:14
60214 Metrotown Station @ Bay 1322:14
52500 Eastbound Central Blvd @ 4500 Block22:15
52501 Northbound Bonsor Ave @ Central Blvd22:15
52502 Northbound Nelson Ave @ Bennett St22:16
52503 Northbound Nelson Ave @ Newton St22:17
52504 Northbound Nelson Ave @ Dover St22:18
52505 Northbound Nelson Ave @ Grafton St22:18
52506 Northbound Nelson Ave @ Sardis Cres22:18
52507 Westbound Bond St @ Nelson Ave22:19
52508 Westbound Bond St @ Sussex Ave22:20
52509 Westbound Bond St @ Elsom Ave22:20
52510 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Bond St22:21
52511 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Burke St22:21
52512 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Grassmere St22:21
52513 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Price St22:22
58109 Eastbound Deer Lake Parkway @ Willingdon Ave22:23
52524 Eastbound Deer Lake Parkway @ Wayburne Dr22:24
52525 Eastbound Gilpin St @ Royal Oak Ave22:26
52526 Eastbound Gilpin St @ Chapple Cres22:27
58318 Eastbound Gilpin St @ Cedarwood St22:28
52716 Bus Loop @ Burnaby City Hall22:29
52528 Northbound Norland Ave @ Canada Way22:30
52529 Northbound Norland Ave @ Ledger Ave22:30
52531 Eastbound Sprott St @ Norland Ave East22:32
58720 Eastbound Sprott St @ Kensington Ave22:32
58718 Northbound Kensington Ave @ Joe Sakic Way22:33
58440 Sperling Station @ Bay 322:37
52543 Eastbound Winston St @ Bainbridge Ave22:39
52544 Eastbound Winston St @ 7200 Block22:39
52545 Northbound Phillips Ave @ Winston St22:40
52546 Eastbound Government Rd @ Lozells Ave22:41
52547 Eastbound Government Rd @ Jensen Place22:42
52548 Eastbound Government Rd @ Piper Ave22:42
52549 Eastbound Government Rd @ 8000 Block22:43
52550 Eastbound Government Rd @ Lakedale Ave22:44
52551 Eastbound Government Rd @ 8300 Block22:44
52552 Eastbound Government Rd @ Brighton Ave22:45
59316 Production Station @ Bay 322:46
52852 Eastbound Eastlake Dr @ Production Way22:47
52853 Southbound Eastlake Dr @ Centaurus Dr22:48
52854 Eastbound Beaverbrook Dr @ Eastlake Dr22:48
52855 Eastbound Beaverbrook Dr @ Centaurus Dr22:49
52856 Eastbound Beaverbrook Dr @ Noel Dr22:49
52857 Eastbound Cameron St @ Beaverbrook Dr22:50
52858 Eastbound Cameron St @ Bartlett Court22:50
52859 Eastbound Cameron St @ Morrey Court22:50
53212 Southbound North Rd @ Cameron St22:51
53214 Southbound North Rd @ Austin Rd22:52
58430 Lougheed Station @ Bay 6 (Drop off only)22:53