110 LOUGHEED STN

Sa (9/07-1/03) -12/26
Route 110
Block 106 074
Find bus
StopTime
52692 Metrotown Station @ Bay 1 (No service)21:16
60214 Metrotown Station @ Bay 1321:16
52500 Eastbound Central Blvd @ 4500 Block21:17
52501 Northbound Bonsor Ave @ Central Blvd21:17
52502 Northbound Nelson Ave @ Bennett St21:18
52503 Northbound Nelson Ave @ Newton St21:19
52504 Northbound Nelson Ave @ Dover St21:20
52505 Northbound Nelson Ave @ Grafton St21:20
52506 Northbound Nelson Ave @ Sardis Cres21:20
52507 Westbound Bond St @ Nelson Ave21:21
52508 Westbound Bond St @ Sussex Ave21:22
52509 Westbound Bond St @ Elsom Ave21:22
52510 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Bond St21:23
52511 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Burke St21:23
52512 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Grassmere St21:23
52513 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Price St21:24
58109 Eastbound Deer Lake Parkway @ Willingdon Ave21:25
52524 Eastbound Deer Lake Parkway @ Wayburne Dr21:26
52525 Eastbound Gilpin St @ Royal Oak Ave21:28
52526 Eastbound Gilpin St @ Chapple Cres21:29
58318 Eastbound Gilpin St @ Cedarwood St21:30
52716 Bus Loop @ Burnaby City Hall21:31
52528 Northbound Norland Ave @ Canada Way21:32
52529 Northbound Norland Ave @ Ledger Ave21:32
52531 Eastbound Sprott St @ Norland Ave East21:34
58720 Eastbound Sprott St @ Kensington Ave21:34
58718 Northbound Kensington Ave @ Joe Sakic Way21:35
58440 Sperling Station @ Bay 321:39
52543 Eastbound Winston St @ Bainbridge Ave21:41
52544 Eastbound Winston St @ 7200 Block21:41
52545 Northbound Phillips Ave @ Winston St21:42
52546 Eastbound Government Rd @ Lozells Ave21:43
52547 Eastbound Government Rd @ Jensen Place21:44
52548 Eastbound Government Rd @ Piper Ave21:44
52549 Eastbound Government Rd @ 8000 Block21:45
52550 Eastbound Government Rd @ Lakedale Ave21:46
52551 Eastbound Government Rd @ 8300 Block21:46
52552 Eastbound Government Rd @ Brighton Ave21:47
59316 Production Station @ Bay 321:48
52852 Eastbound Eastlake Dr @ Production Way21:49
52853 Southbound Eastlake Dr @ Centaurus Dr21:50
52854 Eastbound Beaverbrook Dr @ Eastlake Dr21:50
52855 Eastbound Beaverbrook Dr @ Centaurus Dr21:51
52856 Eastbound Beaverbrook Dr @ Noel Dr21:51
52857 Eastbound Cameron St @ Beaverbrook Dr21:52
52858 Eastbound Cameron St @ Bartlett Court21:52
52859 Eastbound Cameron St @ Morrey Court21:52
53212 Southbound North Rd @ Cameron St21:53
53214 Southbound North Rd @ Austin Rd21:54
58430 Lougheed Station @ Bay 6 (Drop off only)21:55