110 METROTOWN STN

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 110
Block 410 008
Find bus
StopTime
58437 Lougheed Station @ Bay 318:14
58191 Northbound North Rd @ Gatineau Place18:15
52861 Northbound North Rd @ Austin Ave18:15
52862 Westbound Cameron St @ North Rd18:17
52863 Westbound Cameron St @ Morrey Court18:17
52864 Westbound Cameron St @ Bartlett Court18:18
52865 Northbound Beaverbrook Dr @ Cameron St18:19
52866 Westbound Beaverbrook Dr @ Centaurus Dr18:20
52867 Northbound Eastlake Dr @ Beaverbrook Dr18:21
52868 Northbound Eastlake Dr @ Centaurus Dr18:22
58352 Southbound Production Way @ Eastlake Dr18:24
59315 Production Way Station @ Bay 218:26
52553 Westbound Government Rd @ Brighton Ave18:27
52554 Westbound Government Rd @ 8300 Block18:27
52555 Westbound Government Rd @ Lakedale Ave18:28
52556 Westbound Government Rd @ 8000 Block18:28
52557 Westbound Government Rd @ Piper Ave18:29
52558 Westbound Government Rd @ Lozells Ave18:30
52559 Westbound Government Rd @ 7500 Block18:30
52560 Southbound Phillips Ave @ Government Rd18:31
52561 Westbound Winston St @ 7200 Block18:32
58440 Sperling Station @ Bay 318:36
58719 Southbound Kensington Ave @ Joe Sakic Way18:40
52569 Westbound Sprott St @ Kensington Ave18:41
52570 Westbound Sprott St @ Norland Ave East18:41
52571 Southbound Norland Ave @ Sprott St West18:43
52572 Southbound Norland Ave @ Kincaid St18:43
52782 Southbound Deer Lake Parkway @ Canada Way18:44
52716 Bus Loop @ Burnaby City Hall18:45
58317 Westbound Gilpin St @ Cedarwood St18:46
52575 Westbound Gilpin St @ Mahon Ave18:47
52576 Westbound Gilpin St @ Gatenby Ave18:49
52577 Westbound Deer Lake Parkway @ Garden Grove Dr18:51
52578 Westbound Deer Lake Parkway @ Wayburne Dr18:52
52588 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Moscrop St18:53
52589 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Wildwood Cres18:54
52590 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Price Cres18:54
52592 Eastbound Bond St @ Willingdon Ave18:55
52593 Eastbound Bond St @ Elsom Ave18:56
52594 Eastbound Bond St @ Sussex Ave18:57
52595 Southbound Nelson Ave @ Buxton St18:58
52596 Southbound Nelson Ave @ Shepherd St18:58
52597 Southbound Nelson Ave @ Grange St18:59
52598 Southbound Nelson Ave @ Hazel St19:00
52599 Westbound Bennett St @ Nelson Ave19:01
52600 Southbound Bonsor Ave @ Bennett St19:01
52601 Westbound Central Blvd @ Bonsor Ave19:02
52602 Westbound Central Blvd @ 4500 Block19:02
52692 Metrotown Station @ Bay 1 (Drop off only)19:04