110 LOUGHEED STN

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 110
Block 410 066
Find bus
StopTime
52692 Metrotown Station @ Bay 1 (No service)17:48
60214 Metrotown Station @ Bay 1317:49
52500 Eastbound Central Blvd @ 4500 Block17:49
52501 Northbound Bonsor Ave @ Central Blvd17:50
52502 Northbound Nelson Ave @ Bennett St17:51
52503 Northbound Nelson Ave @ Newton St17:52
52504 Northbound Nelson Ave @ Dover St17:53
52505 Northbound Nelson Ave @ Grafton St17:53
52506 Northbound Nelson Ave @ Sardis Cres17:54
52507 Westbound Bond St @ Nelson Ave17:55
52508 Westbound Bond St @ Sussex Ave17:56
52509 Westbound Bond St @ Elsom Ave17:56
52510 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Bond St17:57
52511 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Burke St17:57
52512 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Grassmere St17:58
52513 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Price St17:59
58109 Eastbound Deer Lake Parkway @ Willingdon Ave18:00
52524 Eastbound Deer Lake Parkway @ Wayburne Dr18:01
52525 Eastbound Gilpin St @ Royal Oak Ave18:04
52526 Eastbound Gilpin St @ Chapple Cres18:05
58318 Eastbound Gilpin St @ Cedarwood St18:07
52716 Bus Loop @ Burnaby City Hall18:08
52528 Northbound Norland Ave @ Canada Way18:09
52529 Northbound Norland Ave @ Ledger Ave18:10
52531 Eastbound Sprott St @ Norland Ave East18:11
58720 Eastbound Sprott St @ Kensington Ave18:12
58718 Northbound Kensington Ave @ Joe Sakic Way18:13
58440 Sperling Station @ Bay 318:18
52543 Eastbound Winston St @ Bainbridge Ave18:20
52544 Eastbound Winston St @ 7200 Block18:21
52545 Northbound Phillips Ave @ Winston St18:21
52546 Eastbound Government Rd @ Lozells Ave18:23
52547 Eastbound Government Rd @ Jensen Place18:23
52548 Eastbound Government Rd @ Piper Ave18:24
52549 Eastbound Government Rd @ 8000 Block18:25
52550 Eastbound Government Rd @ Lakedale Ave18:25
52551 Eastbound Government Rd @ 8300 Block18:26
52552 Eastbound Government Rd @ Brighton Ave18:26
59316 Production Station @ Bay 318:28
52852 Eastbound Eastlake Dr @ Production Way18:30
52853 Southbound Eastlake Dr @ Centaurus Dr18:31
52854 Eastbound Beaverbrook Dr @ Eastlake Dr18:32
52855 Eastbound Beaverbrook Dr @ Centaurus Dr18:33
52856 Eastbound Beaverbrook Dr @ Noel Dr18:34
52857 Eastbound Cameron St @ Beaverbrook Dr18:35
52858 Eastbound Cameron St @ Bartlett Court18:35
52859 Eastbound Cameron St @ Morrey Court18:36
53212 Southbound North Rd @ Cameron St18:37
53214 Southbound North Rd @ Austin Rd18:38
58430 Lougheed Station @ Bay 6 (Drop off only)18:40