110 LOUGHEED STN

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 110
Block 106 017
Find bus
StopTime
52692 Metrotown Station @ Bay 1 (No service)19:44
60214 Metrotown Station @ Bay 1319:44
52500 Eastbound Central Blvd @ 4500 Block19:45
52501 Northbound Bonsor Ave @ Central Blvd19:46
52502 Northbound Nelson Ave @ Bennett St19:46
52503 Northbound Nelson Ave @ Newton St19:47
52504 Northbound Nelson Ave @ Dover St19:48
52505 Northbound Nelson Ave @ Grafton St19:48
52506 Northbound Nelson Ave @ Sardis Cres19:49
52507 Westbound Bond St @ Nelson Ave19:49
52508 Westbound Bond St @ Sussex Ave19:50
52509 Westbound Bond St @ Elsom Ave19:51
52510 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Bond St19:51
52511 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Burke St19:51
52512 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Grassmere St19:52
52513 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Price St19:52
58109 Eastbound Deer Lake Parkway @ Willingdon Ave19:53
52524 Eastbound Deer Lake Parkway @ Wayburne Dr19:54
52525 Eastbound Gilpin St @ Royal Oak Ave19:56
52526 Eastbound Gilpin St @ Chapple Cres19:58
58318 Eastbound Gilpin St @ Cedarwood St19:59
52716 Bus Loop @ Burnaby City Hall20:00
52528 Northbound Norland Ave @ Canada Way20:00
52529 Northbound Norland Ave @ Ledger Ave20:01
52531 Eastbound Sprott St @ Norland Ave East20:02
58720 Eastbound Sprott St @ Kensington Ave20:03
58718 Northbound Kensington Ave @ Joe Sakic Way20:04
58440 Sperling Station @ Bay 320:08
52543 Eastbound Winston St @ Bainbridge Ave20:10
52544 Eastbound Winston St @ 7200 Block20:11
52545 Northbound Phillips Ave @ Winston St20:11
52546 Eastbound Government Rd @ Lozells Ave20:13
52547 Eastbound Government Rd @ Jensen Place20:13
52548 Eastbound Government Rd @ Piper Ave20:14
52549 Eastbound Government Rd @ 8000 Block20:15
52550 Eastbound Government Rd @ Lakedale Ave20:15
52551 Eastbound Government Rd @ 8300 Block20:16
52552 Eastbound Government Rd @ Brighton Ave20:16
59316 Production Station @ Bay 320:18
52852 Eastbound Eastlake Dr @ Production Way20:19
52853 Southbound Eastlake Dr @ Centaurus Dr20:20
52854 Eastbound Beaverbrook Dr @ Eastlake Dr20:21
52855 Eastbound Beaverbrook Dr @ Centaurus Dr20:22
52856 Eastbound Beaverbrook Dr @ Noel Dr20:22
52857 Eastbound Cameron St @ Beaverbrook Dr20:23
52858 Eastbound Cameron St @ Bartlett Court20:23
52859 Eastbound Cameron St @ Morrey Court20:24
53212 Southbound North Rd @ Cameron St20:25
53214 Southbound North Rd @ Austin Rd20:26
58430 Lougheed Station @ Bay 6 (Drop off only)20:27