106 EDMONDS STN

Sa (9/07-1/03) -12/26
Route 106
Block 106 003
Find bus
StopTime
61654 New Westminster Station @ Bay 717:40
58103 Northbound 6th St @ Columbia St17:43
52438 Northbound 6th St @ Royal Ave17:44
52439 Northbound 6th St @ Queens Ave17:45
52440 Northbound 6th St @ 3rd Ave17:46
52441 Northbound 6th St @ 4th Ave17:47
52442 Northbound 6th St @ 5th Ave17:48
52242 Northbound 6th St @ 6th Ave17:50
52243 Northbound 6th St @ 7th Ave17:50
52244 Northbound 6th St @ 8th Ave17:51
52246 Northbound 6th St @ 10 Ave17:53
52247 Northbound 6th St @ 12 Ave17:53
52443 Northbound 6th St @ 13 Ave17:54
52444 Northbound 6th St @ 15 Ave17:54
52445 Northbound 6th St @ 16 Ave17:55
52446 Northbound 6th St @ 18 Ave17:56
52447 Westbound Edmonds St @ 7800 Block17:57
52448 Westbound Edmonds St @ Canada Way17:58
52449 Westbound Edmonds St @ New Vista Place17:58
52450 Westbound Edmonds St @ Mary Ave17:59
52451 Westbound Edmonds St @ Humphries Ave18:00
52452 Westbound Edmonds St @ Linden Ave18:01
52406 Westbound Edmonds St @ Kingsway18:02
52407 Westbound Edmonds St @ Salisbury Ave18:03
52771 Edmonds Station @ Bay 4 (Drop off only)18:06