106 NEW WEST STN

Sa (9/07-1/03) -12/26
Route 106
Block 106 005
Find bus
StopTime
52771 Edmonds Station @ Bay 421:58
52409 Eastbound Edmonds St @ 18 St21:59
52410 Eastbound Edmonds St @ 16 St22:00
52411 Eastbound Edmonds St @ Linden Ave22:01
52412 Eastbound Edmonds St @ Humphries Ave22:02
52413 Eastbound Edmonds St @ Mary Ave22:03
52414 Eastbound Edmonds St @ New Vista Place22:03
58282 Eastbound Edmonds St @ Canada Way22:04
52415 Eastbound Edmonds St @ 6th St22:05
52416 Southbound 6th St @ 18 Ave22:06
52417 Southbound 6th St @ 16 Ave22:06
52418 Southbound 6th St @ 15 Ave22:07
52419 Southbound 6th St @ 13 Ave22:08
52298 Southbound 6th St @ 12 Ave22:08
52299 Southbound 6th St @ 10 Ave22:09
52301 Southbound 6th St @ 8th Ave22:10
52302 Southbound 6th St @ 7th Ave22:11
52420 Southbound 6th St @ 6th Ave22:12
52421 Southbound 6th St @ 5th Ave22:12
52422 Southbound 6th St @ 4th Ave22:13
52423 Southbound 6th St @ 3rd Ave22:14
52424 Southbound 6th St @ Queens Ave22:15
52425 Southbound 6th St @ Royal Ave22:15
59881 Southbound 6th St @ Agnes St22:16
52332 Westbound Columbia St @ 6th St22:17
61649 New Westminster Station @ Bay 2 (Drop off only)22:19