106 NEW WEST STN

Sa (9/07-1/03) -12/26
Route 106
Block 106 004
Find bus
StopTime
52771 Edmonds Station @ Bay 417:50
52409 Eastbound Edmonds St @ 18 St17:52
52410 Eastbound Edmonds St @ 16 St17:53
52411 Eastbound Edmonds St @ Linden Ave17:54
52412 Eastbound Edmonds St @ Humphries Ave17:55
52413 Eastbound Edmonds St @ Mary Ave17:56
52414 Eastbound Edmonds St @ New Vista Place17:56
58282 Eastbound Edmonds St @ Canada Way17:57
52415 Eastbound Edmonds St @ 6th St17:58
52416 Southbound 6th St @ 18 Ave17:59
52417 Southbound 6th St @ 16 Ave18:00
52418 Southbound 6th St @ 15 Ave18:00
52419 Southbound 6th St @ 13 Ave18:01
52298 Southbound 6th St @ 12 Ave18:01
52299 Southbound 6th St @ 10 Ave18:02
52301 Southbound 6th St @ 8th Ave18:04
52302 Southbound 6th St @ 7th Ave18:05
52420 Southbound 6th St @ 6th Ave18:06
52421 Southbound 6th St @ 5th Ave18:06
52422 Southbound 6th St @ 4th Ave18:08
52423 Southbound 6th St @ 3rd Ave18:09
52424 Southbound 6th St @ Queens Ave18:10
52425 Southbound 6th St @ Royal Ave18:11
59881 Southbound 6th St @ Agnes St18:11
52332 Westbound Columbia St @ 6th St18:13
61649 New Westminster Station @ Bay 2 (Drop off only)18:15