106 NEW WEST STN

Sa (9/07-1/03) -12/26
Route 106
Block 106 001
Find bus
StopTime
52771 Edmonds Station @ Bay 417:20
52409 Eastbound Edmonds St @ 18 St17:22
52410 Eastbound Edmonds St @ 16 St17:23
52411 Eastbound Edmonds St @ Linden Ave17:24
52412 Eastbound Edmonds St @ Humphries Ave17:25
52413 Eastbound Edmonds St @ Mary Ave17:26
52414 Eastbound Edmonds St @ New Vista Place17:26
58282 Eastbound Edmonds St @ Canada Way17:27
52415 Eastbound Edmonds St @ 6th St17:28
52416 Southbound 6th St @ 18 Ave17:29
52417 Southbound 6th St @ 16 Ave17:30
52418 Southbound 6th St @ 15 Ave17:30
52419 Southbound 6th St @ 13 Ave17:31
52298 Southbound 6th St @ 12 Ave17:31
52299 Southbound 6th St @ 10 Ave17:32
52301 Southbound 6th St @ 8th Ave17:34
52302 Southbound 6th St @ 7th Ave17:35
52420 Southbound 6th St @ 6th Ave17:36
52421 Southbound 6th St @ 5th Ave17:36
52422 Southbound 6th St @ 4th Ave17:38
52423 Southbound 6th St @ 3rd Ave17:39
52424 Southbound 6th St @ Queens Ave17:40
52425 Southbound 6th St @ Royal Ave17:41
59881 Southbound 6th St @ Agnes St17:41
52332 Westbound Columbia St @ 6th St17:43
61649 New Westminster Station @ Bay 2 (Drop off only)17:45