106 NEW WEST STN

Sa (9/07-1/03) -12/26
Route 106
Block 106 006
Find bus
StopTime
52771 Edmonds Station @ Bay 422:27
52409 Eastbound Edmonds St @ 18 St22:28
52410 Eastbound Edmonds St @ 16 St22:29
52411 Eastbound Edmonds St @ Linden Ave22:30
52412 Eastbound Edmonds St @ Humphries Ave22:31
52413 Eastbound Edmonds St @ Mary Ave22:32
52414 Eastbound Edmonds St @ New Vista Place22:32
58282 Eastbound Edmonds St @ Canada Way22:33
52415 Eastbound Edmonds St @ 6th St22:34
52416 Southbound 6th St @ 18 Ave22:35
52417 Southbound 6th St @ 16 Ave22:35
52418 Southbound 6th St @ 15 Ave22:36
52419 Southbound 6th St @ 13 Ave22:37
52298 Southbound 6th St @ 12 Ave22:37
52299 Southbound 6th St @ 10 Ave22:38
52301 Southbound 6th St @ 8th Ave22:39
52302 Southbound 6th St @ 7th Ave22:40
52420 Southbound 6th St @ 6th Ave22:41
52421 Southbound 6th St @ 5th Ave22:41
52422 Southbound 6th St @ 4th Ave22:42
52423 Southbound 6th St @ 3rd Ave22:43
52424 Southbound 6th St @ Queens Ave22:44
52425 Southbound 6th St @ Royal Ave22:44
59881 Southbound 6th St @ Agnes St22:45
52332 Westbound Columbia St @ 6th St22:46
61649 New Westminster Station @ Bay 2 (Drop off only)22:48