106 NEW WEST STN

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 106
Block 106 006
Find bus
StopTime
52771 Edmonds Station @ Bay 408:17
52409 Eastbound Edmonds St @ 18 St08:19
52410 Eastbound Edmonds St @ 16 St08:20
52411 Eastbound Edmonds St @ Linden Ave08:21
52412 Eastbound Edmonds St @ Humphries Ave08:22
52413 Eastbound Edmonds St @ Mary Ave08:23
52414 Eastbound Edmonds St @ New Vista Place08:23
58282 Eastbound Edmonds St @ Canada Way08:24
52415 Eastbound Edmonds St @ 6th St08:25
52416 Southbound 6th St @ 18 Ave08:26
52417 Southbound 6th St @ 16 Ave08:27
52418 Southbound 6th St @ 15 Ave08:27
52419 Southbound 6th St @ 13 Ave08:28
52298 Southbound 6th St @ 12 Ave08:28
52299 Southbound 6th St @ 10 Ave08:29
52301 Southbound 6th St @ 8th Ave08:31
52302 Southbound 6th St @ 7th Ave08:32
52420 Southbound 6th St @ 6th Ave08:33
52421 Southbound 6th St @ 5th Ave08:33
52422 Southbound 6th St @ 4th Ave08:34
52423 Southbound 6th St @ 3rd Ave08:35
52424 Southbound 6th St @ Queens Ave08:36
52425 Southbound 6th St @ Royal Ave08:37
59881 Southbound 6th St @ Agnes St08:38
52332 Westbound Columbia St @ 6th St08:39
61649 New Westminster Station @ Bay 2 (Drop off only)08:41