106 NEW WEST STN

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 106
Block 106 011
Find bus
StopTime
52771 Edmonds Station @ Bay 418:40
52409 Eastbound Edmonds St @ 18 St18:42
52410 Eastbound Edmonds St @ 16 St18:43
52411 Eastbound Edmonds St @ Linden Ave18:44
52412 Eastbound Edmonds St @ Humphries Ave18:45
52413 Eastbound Edmonds St @ Mary Ave18:46
52414 Eastbound Edmonds St @ New Vista Place18:46
58282 Eastbound Edmonds St @ Canada Way18:47
52415 Eastbound Edmonds St @ 6th St18:48
52416 Southbound 6th St @ 18 Ave18:49
52417 Southbound 6th St @ 16 Ave18:50
52418 Southbound 6th St @ 15 Ave18:50
52419 Southbound 6th St @ 13 Ave18:51
52298 Southbound 6th St @ 12 Ave18:51
52299 Southbound 6th St @ 10 Ave18:52
52301 Southbound 6th St @ 8th Ave18:54
52302 Southbound 6th St @ 7th Ave18:55
52420 Southbound 6th St @ 6th Ave18:56
52421 Southbound 6th St @ 5th Ave18:56
52422 Southbound 6th St @ 4th Ave18:57
52423 Southbound 6th St @ 3rd Ave18:58
52424 Southbound 6th St @ Queens Ave18:59
52425 Southbound 6th St @ Royal Ave19:00
59881 Southbound 6th St @ Agnes St19:01
52332 Westbound Columbia St @ 6th St19:02
61649 New Westminster Station @ Bay 2 (Drop off only)19:04