106 NEW WEST STN

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 106
Block 106 058
Find bus
StopTime
52771 Edmonds Station @ Bay 417:22
52409 Eastbound Edmonds St @ 18 St17:24
52410 Eastbound Edmonds St @ 16 St17:25
52411 Eastbound Edmonds St @ Linden Ave17:27
52412 Eastbound Edmonds St @ Humphries Ave17:28
52413 Eastbound Edmonds St @ Mary Ave17:29
52414 Eastbound Edmonds St @ New Vista Place17:30
58282 Eastbound Edmonds St @ Canada Way17:31
52415 Eastbound Edmonds St @ 6th St17:32
52416 Southbound 6th St @ 18 Ave17:33
52417 Southbound 6th St @ 16 Ave17:34
52418 Southbound 6th St @ 15 Ave17:35
52419 Southbound 6th St @ 13 Ave17:36
52298 Southbound 6th St @ 12 Ave17:37
52299 Southbound 6th St @ 10 Ave17:38
52301 Southbound 6th St @ 8th Ave17:40
52302 Southbound 6th St @ 7th Ave17:40
52420 Southbound 6th St @ 6th Ave17:42
52421 Southbound 6th St @ 5th Ave17:42
52422 Southbound 6th St @ 4th Ave17:43
52423 Southbound 6th St @ 3rd Ave17:44
52424 Southbound 6th St @ Queens Ave17:45
52425 Southbound 6th St @ Royal Ave17:46
59881 Southbound 6th St @ Agnes St17:47
52332 Westbound Columbia St @ 6th St17:48
61649 New Westminster Station @ Bay 2 (Drop off only)17:50