104 22ND ST STN

Sa (9/07-1/03) -12/26
Route 104
Block 410 006
Find bus
StopTime
52340 Southbound Cliveden Ave @ 1600 Block18:08
52342 Eastbound Derwent Way @ 1600 Block18:08
52343 Eastbound Derwent Way @ Ridley Place18:09
52344 Eastbound Derwent Way @ Eaton Way18:09
52345 Eastbound Derwent Way @ Ebury Place18:10
52346 Eastbound Derwent Way @ Fraserview Place18:10
52347 Eastbound Derwent Way @ Derwent Place18:11
59846 Eastbound Derwent Way @ Humber Place18:11
52348 Eastbound Derwent Way @ Chester Rd18:12
52349 Eastbound Derwent Way @ Annance Court18:12
52350 Eastbound Derwent Way @ 900 Block18:13
52351 Eastbound Derwent Way @ 800 Block18:13
58450 Eastbound Derwent Way @ Audley Blvd18:14
52352 Eastbound Derwent Way @ Caldew St18:14
52353 Eastbound Derwent Way @ 600 Block18:15
52354 Northbound Boyd St @ Ewen Ave18:18
52355 Eastbound Duncan St @ 400 Block18:19
52356 Southbound Furness St @ Ewen Ave18:20
61727 Westbound Ewen Ave @ Derwent Way18:21
52358 Westbound Ewen Ave @ Fenton St18:21
52360 Westbound Ewen Ave @ Wood St18:22
52361 Westbound Ewen Ave @ McGillivray Place18:22
52372 Northbound Howes St @ Ewen Ave18:24
56029 Northbound Hwy 91A Onramp @ Howes St18:24
58322 22nd Street Station @ Unloading Only (Drop off only)18:28