104 22ND ST STN

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 104
Block 410 025
Find bus
StopTime
52340 Southbound Cliveden Ave @ 1600 Block19:07
52342 Eastbound Derwent Way @ 1600 Block19:07
52343 Eastbound Derwent Way @ Ridley Place19:08
52344 Eastbound Derwent Way @ Eaton Way19:08
52345 Eastbound Derwent Way @ Ebury Place19:09
52346 Eastbound Derwent Way @ Fraserview Place19:09
52347 Eastbound Derwent Way @ Derwent Place19:10
59846 Eastbound Derwent Way @ Humber Place19:11
52348 Eastbound Derwent Way @ Chester Rd19:11
52349 Eastbound Derwent Way @ Annance Court19:12
52350 Eastbound Derwent Way @ 900 Block19:13
52351 Eastbound Derwent Way @ 800 Block19:13
58450 Eastbound Derwent Way @ Audley Blvd19:14
52352 Eastbound Derwent Way @ Caldew St19:14
52353 Eastbound Derwent Way @ 600 Block19:15
52354 Northbound Boyd St @ Ewen Ave19:18
52355 Eastbound Duncan St @ 400 Block19:19
52356 Southbound Furness St @ Ewen Ave19:20
61727 Westbound Ewen Ave @ Derwent Way19:22
52358 Westbound Ewen Ave @ Fenton St19:22
52360 Westbound Ewen Ave @ Wood St19:23
52361 Westbound Ewen Ave @ McGillivray Place19:23
52372 Northbound Howes St @ Ewen Ave19:25
56029 Northbound Hwy 91A Onramp @ Howes St19:25
58322 22nd Street Station @ Unloading Only (Drop off only)19:30