104 22ND ST STN

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 104
Block 410 062
Find bus
StopTime
52340 Southbound Cliveden Ave @ 1600 Block19:28
52342 Eastbound Derwent Way @ 1600 Block19:28
52343 Eastbound Derwent Way @ Ridley Place19:29
52344 Eastbound Derwent Way @ Eaton Way19:29
52345 Eastbound Derwent Way @ Ebury Place19:30
52346 Eastbound Derwent Way @ Fraserview Place19:30
52347 Eastbound Derwent Way @ Derwent Place19:31
59846 Eastbound Derwent Way @ Humber Place19:32
52348 Eastbound Derwent Way @ Chester Rd19:32
52349 Eastbound Derwent Way @ Annance Court19:33
52350 Eastbound Derwent Way @ 900 Block19:34
52351 Eastbound Derwent Way @ 800 Block19:34
58450 Eastbound Derwent Way @ Audley Blvd19:35
52352 Eastbound Derwent Way @ Caldew St19:35
52353 Eastbound Derwent Way @ 600 Block19:36
52354 Northbound Boyd St @ Ewen Ave19:39
52355 Eastbound Duncan St @ 400 Block19:40
52356 Southbound Furness St @ Ewen Ave19:41
61727 Westbound Ewen Ave @ Derwent Way19:43
52358 Westbound Ewen Ave @ Fenton St19:43
52360 Westbound Ewen Ave @ Wood St19:44
52361 Westbound Ewen Ave @ McGillivray Place19:44
52372 Northbound Howes St @ Ewen Ave19:46
56029 Northbound Hwy 91A Onramp @ Howes St19:46
58322 22nd Street Station @ Unloading Only (Drop off only)19:51