101 22ND ST STN

Sa (9/07-1/03) -12/26
Route 101
Block 410 013
Find bus
StopTime
58438 Lougheed Station @ Bay 420:30
52274 Westbound Government St @ Cardston Court20:31
59815 Westbound Government St @ Halston Court20:33
52277 Westbound Government St @ Horne St20:33
52278 Westbound Government St @ 8700 Block20:34
52280 Southbound Cariboo Rd @ Cariboo Place20:34
58180 Southbound Cariboo Rd @ Avalon Ave20:35
52281 Southbound Cariboo Rd @ Stormont Ave20:36
52283 Southbound Cariboo Rd @ 7100 Block20:36
52284 Southbound Cariboo Rd @ 16 Ave20:38
52285 Southbound Cariboo Rd @ 7600 Block20:38
52286 Westbound Armstrong Ave @ Cariboo Rd20:39
52287 Westbound Armstrong Ave @ Langley St20:40
52288 Westbound Armstrong Ave @ Coquitlam St20:40
52289 Northbound Cumberland St @ Armstrong Ave20:41
52290 Westbound 16 Ave @ Cumberland St20:42
52291 Westbound 16 Ave @ Wright St20:42
52292 Westbound 16 Ave @ Newcombe St20:43
52293 Southbound 1st St @ 16 Ave20:43
52294 Southbound 1st St @ 14 Ave20:44
58263 Westbound 12 Ave @ 1st St20:44
52296 Westbound 12 Ave @ 2nd St20:45
52297 Westbound 12 Ave @ 4th St20:45
61601 Westbound 12 Ave @ 6th St20:46
52299 Southbound 6th St @ 10 Ave20:46
52301 Southbound 6th St @ 8th Ave20:47
52302 Southbound 6th St @ 7th Ave20:48
52303 Westbound 6th Ave @ 6th St20:49
61599 Westbound 6th Ave @ 8th St20:49
53584 Westbound 6th Ave @ 10 St20:50
53585 Westbound 6th Ave @ 12 St20:51
53586 Westbound 6th Ave @ 14 St20:52
53587 Westbound 6th Ave @ 16 St20:52
53588 Westbound 6th Ave @ 18 St20:53
52182 Westbound Marine Way @ 20 St20:54
58322 22nd Street Station @ Unloading Only (Drop off only)20:56