101 22ND ST STN

Sa (9/07-1/03) -12/26
Route 101
Block 410 009
Find bus
StopTime
58438 Lougheed Station @ Bay 420:53
52274 Westbound Government St @ Cardston Court20:54
59815 Westbound Government St @ Halston Court20:56
52277 Westbound Government St @ Horne St20:56
52278 Westbound Government St @ 8700 Block20:57
52280 Southbound Cariboo Rd @ Cariboo Place20:57
58180 Southbound Cariboo Rd @ Avalon Ave20:58
52281 Southbound Cariboo Rd @ Stormont Ave20:59
52283 Southbound Cariboo Rd @ 7100 Block20:59
52284 Southbound Cariboo Rd @ 16 Ave21:01
52285 Southbound Cariboo Rd @ 7600 Block21:01
52286 Westbound Armstrong Ave @ Cariboo Rd21:02
52287 Westbound Armstrong Ave @ Langley St21:03
52288 Westbound Armstrong Ave @ Coquitlam St21:03
52289 Northbound Cumberland St @ Armstrong Ave21:04
52290 Westbound 16 Ave @ Cumberland St21:05
52291 Westbound 16 Ave @ Wright St21:05
52292 Westbound 16 Ave @ Newcombe St21:06
52293 Southbound 1st St @ 16 Ave21:06
52294 Southbound 1st St @ 14 Ave21:07
58263 Westbound 12 Ave @ 1st St21:07
52296 Westbound 12 Ave @ 2nd St21:08
52297 Westbound 12 Ave @ 4th St21:08
61601 Westbound 12 Ave @ 6th St21:09
52299 Southbound 6th St @ 10 Ave21:09
52301 Southbound 6th St @ 8th Ave21:10
52302 Southbound 6th St @ 7th Ave21:11
52303 Westbound 6th Ave @ 6th St21:12
61599 Westbound 6th Ave @ 8th St21:12
53584 Westbound 6th Ave @ 10 St21:13
53585 Westbound 6th Ave @ 12 St21:14
53586 Westbound 6th Ave @ 14 St21:15
53587 Westbound 6th Ave @ 16 St21:15
53588 Westbound 6th Ave @ 18 St21:16
52182 Westbound Marine Way @ 20 St21:17
58322 22nd Street Station @ Unloading Only (Drop off only)21:19