101 22ND ST STN

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 101
Block 410 073
Find bus
StopTime
58438 Lougheed Station @ Bay 419:30
52274 Westbound Government St @ Cardston Court19:31
59815 Westbound Government St @ Halston Court19:33
52277 Westbound Government St @ Horne St19:34
52278 Westbound Government St @ 8700 Block19:34
52280 Southbound Cariboo Rd @ Cariboo Place19:35
58180 Southbound Cariboo Rd @ Avalon Ave19:36
52281 Southbound Cariboo Rd @ Stormont Ave19:37
52283 Southbound Cariboo Rd @ 7100 Block19:37
52284 Southbound Cariboo Rd @ 16 Ave19:39
52285 Southbound Cariboo Rd @ 7600 Block19:40
52286 Westbound Armstrong Ave @ Cariboo Rd19:40
52287 Westbound Armstrong Ave @ Langley St19:41
52288 Westbound Armstrong Ave @ Coquitlam St19:42
52289 Northbound Cumberland St @ Armstrong Ave19:43
52290 Westbound 16 Ave @ Cumberland St19:44
52291 Westbound 16 Ave @ Wright St19:44
52292 Westbound 16 Ave @ Newcombe St19:45
52293 Southbound 1st St @ 16 Ave19:45
52294 Southbound 1st St @ 14 Ave19:46
58263 Westbound 12 Ave @ 1st St19:47
52296 Westbound 12 Ave @ 2nd St19:47
52297 Westbound 12 Ave @ 4th St19:48
61601 Westbound 12 Ave @ 6th St19:48
52299 Southbound 6th St @ 10 Ave19:49
52301 Southbound 6th St @ 8th Ave19:50
52302 Southbound 6th St @ 7th Ave19:51
52303 Westbound 6th Ave @ 6th St19:52
61599 Westbound 6th Ave @ 8th St19:52
53584 Westbound 6th Ave @ 10 St19:53
53585 Westbound 6th Ave @ 12 St19:54
53586 Westbound 6th Ave @ 14 St19:55
53587 Westbound 6th Ave @ 16 St19:56
53588 Westbound 6th Ave @ 18 St19:57
52182 Westbound Marine Way @ 20 St19:58
58322 22nd Street Station @ Unloading Only (Drop off only)20:00