101 22ND ST STN

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 101
Block 410 069
Find bus
StopTime
58438 Lougheed Station @ Bay 423:00
52274 Westbound Government St @ Cardston Court23:01
59815 Westbound Government St @ Halston Court23:03
52277 Westbound Government St @ Horne St23:03
52278 Westbound Government St @ 8700 Block23:04
52280 Southbound Cariboo Rd @ Cariboo Place23:05
58180 Southbound Cariboo Rd @ Avalon Ave23:05
52281 Southbound Cariboo Rd @ Stormont Ave23:06
52283 Southbound Cariboo Rd @ 7100 Block23:07
52284 Southbound Cariboo Rd @ 16 Ave23:08
52285 Southbound Cariboo Rd @ 7600 Block23:09
52286 Westbound Armstrong Ave @ Cariboo Rd23:09
52287 Westbound Armstrong Ave @ Langley St23:10
52288 Westbound Armstrong Ave @ Coquitlam St23:11
52289 Northbound Cumberland St @ Armstrong Ave23:12
52290 Westbound 16 Ave @ Cumberland St23:12
52291 Westbound 16 Ave @ Wright St23:13
52292 Westbound 16 Ave @ Newcombe St23:13
52293 Southbound 1st St @ 16 Ave23:14
52294 Southbound 1st St @ 14 Ave23:15
58263 Westbound 12 Ave @ 1st St23:15
52296 Westbound 12 Ave @ 2nd St23:15
52297 Westbound 12 Ave @ 4th St23:16
61601 Westbound 12 Ave @ 6th St23:17
52299 Southbound 6th St @ 10 Ave23:17
52301 Southbound 6th St @ 8th Ave23:18
52302 Southbound 6th St @ 7th Ave23:19
52303 Westbound 6th Ave @ 6th St23:20
61599 Westbound 6th Ave @ 8th St23:20
53584 Westbound 6th Ave @ 10 St23:21
53585 Westbound 6th Ave @ 12 St23:22
53586 Westbound 6th Ave @ 14 St23:23
53587 Westbound 6th Ave @ 16 St23:24
53588 Westbound 6th Ave @ 18 St23:25
52182 Westbound Marine Way @ 20 St23:26
58322 22nd Street Station @ Unloading Only (Drop off only)23:28