101 22ND ST STN

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 101
Block 123 024
Find bus
StopTime
58438 Lougheed Station @ Bay 420:00
52274 Westbound Government St @ Cardston Court20:01
59815 Westbound Government St @ Halston Court20:03
52277 Westbound Government St @ Horne St20:03
52278 Westbound Government St @ 8700 Block20:04
52280 Southbound Cariboo Rd @ Cariboo Place20:05
58180 Southbound Cariboo Rd @ Avalon Ave20:05
52281 Southbound Cariboo Rd @ Stormont Ave20:06
52283 Southbound Cariboo Rd @ 7100 Block20:07
52284 Southbound Cariboo Rd @ 16 Ave20:08
52285 Southbound Cariboo Rd @ 7600 Block20:09
52286 Westbound Armstrong Ave @ Cariboo Rd20:09
52287 Westbound Armstrong Ave @ Langley St20:10
52288 Westbound Armstrong Ave @ Coquitlam St20:11
52289 Northbound Cumberland St @ Armstrong Ave20:12
52290 Westbound 16 Ave @ Cumberland St20:12
52291 Westbound 16 Ave @ Wright St20:13
52292 Westbound 16 Ave @ Newcombe St20:13
52293 Southbound 1st St @ 16 Ave20:14
52294 Southbound 1st St @ 14 Ave20:15
58263 Westbound 12 Ave @ 1st St20:15
52296 Westbound 12 Ave @ 2nd St20:15
52297 Westbound 12 Ave @ 4th St20:16
61601 Westbound 12 Ave @ 6th St20:17
52299 Southbound 6th St @ 10 Ave20:17
52301 Southbound 6th St @ 8th Ave20:18
52302 Southbound 6th St @ 7th Ave20:19
52303 Westbound 6th Ave @ 6th St20:20
61599 Westbound 6th Ave @ 8th St20:20
53584 Westbound 6th Ave @ 10 St20:21
53585 Westbound 6th Ave @ 12 St20:22
53586 Westbound 6th Ave @ 14 St20:23
53587 Westbound 6th Ave @ 16 St20:24
53588 Westbound 6th Ave @ 18 St20:25
52182 Westbound Marine Way @ 20 St20:26
58322 22nd Street Station @ Unloading Only (Drop off only)20:28