101 LOUGHEED STN

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 101
Block 410 067
Find bus
StopTime
52373 22nd St Station @ Bay 517:45
59549 Eastbound 6th Ave @ 18 St17:50
52167 Eastbound 6th Ave @ 16 St17:51
52168 Eastbound 6th Ave @ 14 St17:53
53498 Eastbound 6th Ave @ 12 St17:54
53499 Eastbound 6th Ave @ 10 St17:56
52241 Eastbound 6th Ave @ 8th St17:57
52242 Northbound 6th St @ 6th Ave17:59
52243 Northbound 6th St @ 7th Ave17:59
52244 Northbound 6th St @ 8th Ave18:00
52246 Northbound 6th St @ 10 Ave18:01
61600 Eastbound 12 Ave @ 6th St18:01
52248 Eastbound 12 Ave @ 4th St18:02
58262 Eastbound 12 Ave @ 2nd St18:03
52251 Northbound 1st St @ 12 Ave18:04
52252 Northbound 1st St @ 14 Ave18:04
58165 Northbound 1st St @ 16 Ave18:05
52254 Eastbound 16 Ave @ Newcombe St18:06
52255 Eastbound 16 Ave @ Wright St18:06
52256 Southbound Cumberland St @ 16 Ave18:07
52258 Eastbound Armstrong Ave @ Cumberland St18:08
52259 Eastbound Armstrong Ave @ Coquitlam St18:09
52260 Eastbound Armstrong Ave @ Langley St18:10
52261 Northbound Cariboo Rd @ Armstrong Ave18:11
52262 Northbound Cariboo Rd @ 7600 Block18:11
52265 Northbound Cariboo Rd @ 7100 Block18:14
52266 Northbound Cariboo Rd @ Stormont Ave18:14
52267 Northbound Cariboo Rd @ Avalon Ave18:15
59577 Northbound Cariboo Rd @ Cariboo Place18:16
52269 Eastbound Government St @ 8700 Block18:17
59816 Eastbound Government St @ Halston Court18:18
52106 Eastbound Government St @ Manchester Dr18:21
58430 Lougheed Station @ Bay 6 (Drop off only)18:23