100 MARPOLE VIA TRAPP

Su (9/07-1/03) +9/07 +10/12 +11/11 +12/25 +12/26 +1/01
Route 100
Block 100 015
Find bus
StopTime
55933 22nd St Station @ Bay 616:45
52187 Westbound Trapp Rd @ Marine Dr16:45
52188 Northbound Willard St @ Thorne Ave16:47
52189 Northbound Willard St @ 9th Ave16:47
52190 Northbound Willard St @ 10 Ave16:47
52191 Northbound Willard St @ 12 Ave16:48
52192 Northbound Willard St @ 14 Ave16:48
58147 Northbound Willard St @ Marine Dr16:49
58761 Northbound Byrnepark Dr @ Marine Dr16:50
59741 Westbound Southridge Dr @ Byrnepark Dr16:50
52194 Westbound Marine Dr @ Gilley Ave16:52
52195 Westbound Marine Dr @ Macpherson Ave16:52
52196 Westbound Marine Dr @ Royal Oak Ave16:53
52197 Westbound Marine Dr @ 4900 Block16:54
52198 Westbound Marine Dr @ Nelson Ave16:55
52199 Westbound Marine Dr @ Sussex Ave16:56
52200 Westbound Marine Dr @ Patterson Ave16:57
52201 Westbound Marine Dr @ Greenall Ave16:57
52202 Westbound SE Marine Dr @ City Edge Place16:59
51794 Westbound SE Marine Dr @ Matheson Cres16:59
51795 Westbound SE Marine Dr @ Fieldstone Ave17:00
51796 Westbound SE Marine Dr @ Kerr St17:01
51797 Westbound SE Marine Dr @ Jellicoe St17:02
51798 Westbound SE Marine Dr @ Elliott St17:03
51800 Westbound SE Marine Dr @ Gladstone St17:04
52203 Westbound SE Marine Dr @ Victoria Dr17:05
52204 Westbound SE Marine Dr @ Argyle St17:06
52205 Westbound SE Marine Dr @ Knight St17:07
52206 Westbound SE Marine Dr @ Inverness St17:07
52207 Westbound SE Marine Dr @ Ross St17:08
50803 Westbound SE Marine Dr @ Fraser St17:10
52210 Westbound SE Marine Dr @ Buscombe St17:11
52211 Westbound SE Marine Dr @ Prince Edward St17:11
52212 Westbound SE Marine Dr @ Main St17:13
52213 Westbound SW Marine Dr @ Ontario St17:14
52214 Westbound SW Marine Dr @ Manitoba St17:15
61338 Marine Drive Station @ Bay 217:16
52217 Westbound SW Marine Dr @ Ash St17:18
52218 Westbound SW Marine Dr @ Logan St17:19
52219 Westbound SW Marine Dr @ Laurel St17:20
50819 Westbound SW Marine Dr @ Oak St17:21
54824 Marpole Loop @ Bay 417:22
50755 Westbound SW Marine Dr @ Montcalm St17:23
50756 Westbound SW Marine Dr @ Granville St17:23
50757 Northbound Granville St @ W 71 Ave17:24
52118 Eastbound W 70 Ave @ French St17:25
52119 Southbound Hudson St @ W 70 Ave17:26
52120 Southbound Hudson St @ W 72 Ave17:27
50738 Marpole Loop @ Bay 1 (Drop off only)17:29