100 MARPOLE

Su (9/07-1/03) +9/07 +10/12 +11/11 +12/25 +12/26 +1/01
Route 100
Block 100 013
Find bus
StopTime
55933 22nd St Station @ Bay 605:25
52184 Westbound Marine Dr @ 7th Ave05:25
52185 Westbound Marine Dr @ 10 Ave05:26
52186 Westbound Marine Dr @ 14 Ave05:27
58761 Northbound Byrnepark Dr @ Marine Dr05:27
59741 Westbound Southridge Dr @ Byrnepark Dr05:28
52194 Westbound Marine Dr @ Gilley Ave05:29
52195 Westbound Marine Dr @ Macpherson Ave05:30
52196 Westbound Marine Dr @ Royal Oak Ave05:30
52197 Westbound Marine Dr @ 4900 Block05:31
52198 Westbound Marine Dr @ Nelson Ave05:32
52199 Westbound Marine Dr @ Sussex Ave05:33
52200 Westbound Marine Dr @ Patterson Ave05:34
52201 Westbound Marine Dr @ Greenall Ave05:34
52202 Westbound SE Marine Dr @ City Edge Place05:36
51794 Westbound SE Marine Dr @ Matheson Cres05:36
51795 Westbound SE Marine Dr @ Fieldstone Ave05:37
51796 Westbound SE Marine Dr @ Kerr St05:38
51797 Westbound SE Marine Dr @ Jellicoe St05:38
51798 Westbound SE Marine Dr @ Elliott St05:40
51800 Westbound SE Marine Dr @ Gladstone St05:40
52203 Westbound SE Marine Dr @ Victoria Dr05:41
52204 Westbound SE Marine Dr @ Argyle St05:42
52205 Westbound SE Marine Dr @ Knight St05:43
52206 Westbound SE Marine Dr @ Inverness St05:43
52207 Westbound SE Marine Dr @ Ross St05:44
50803 Westbound SE Marine Dr @ Fraser St05:45
52210 Westbound SE Marine Dr @ Buscombe St05:46
52211 Westbound SE Marine Dr @ Prince Edward St05:46
52212 Westbound SE Marine Dr @ Main St05:47
52213 Westbound SW Marine Dr @ Ontario St05:48
52214 Westbound SW Marine Dr @ Manitoba St05:48
61338 Marine Drive Station @ Bay 205:50
52217 Westbound SW Marine Dr @ Ash St05:51
52218 Westbound SW Marine Dr @ Logan St05:52
52219 Westbound SW Marine Dr @ Laurel St05:52
50819 Westbound SW Marine Dr @ Oak St05:53
54824 Marpole Loop @ Bay 405:54
50755 Westbound SW Marine Dr @ Montcalm St05:54
50756 Westbound SW Marine Dr @ Granville St05:55
50757 Northbound Granville St @ W 71 Ave05:55
52118 Eastbound W 70 Ave @ French St05:56
52119 Southbound Hudson St @ W 70 Ave05:57
52120 Southbound Hudson St @ W 72 Ave05:57
50738 Marpole Loop @ Bay 1 (Drop off only)05:59