100 22ND ST STN VIA TRAPP

Sa (9/07-1/03) -12/26
Route 100
Block 100 008
Find bus
StopTime
52123 Marpole Loop @ Bay 521:45
50739 Eastbound SW Marine Dr @ Oak St21:45
52125 Eastbound SW Marine Dr @ Laurel St21:46
52126 Eastbound SW Marine Dr @ Heather St21:47
52127 Eastbound SW Marine Dr @ W 70 Ave21:48
52128 Eastbound SW Marine Dr @ Ash St21:48
61338 Marine Drive Station @ Bay 221:50
52131 Eastbound SW Marine Dr @ Manitoba St21:52
52132 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Ontario St21:53
52133 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Main St21:54
52134 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Prince Edward St21:55
52135 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ St. George St21:56
52136 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Fraser St21:56
52138 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Ross St21:58
52140 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Knight St22:00
52141 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Argyle St22:00
52142 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Beatrice St22:01
51832 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Victoria Dr22:01
51833 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Gladstone St22:02
51834 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Nanaimo St22:02
51835 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Elliott St22:03
58183 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ 2600 Block22:03
51836 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Jellicoe St22:04
51837 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Kerr St22:04
51838 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Fieldstone Ave22:06
52143 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Matheson Cres22:07
52144 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ City Edge Place22:07
52145 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Joffre Ave22:08
52146 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Greenall Ave22:09
52147 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Patterson Ave22:09
52148 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Sussex Ave22:10
52149 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Strathearn Ave22:11
52150 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Nelson Ave22:12
59560 Eastbound Marine Dr @ 4900 Block22:12
52152 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Royal Oak Ave22:13
58611 Eastbound Marine Dr @ 5500 Block22:14
52154 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Gilley Ave22:14
59254 Eastbound Southridge Dr @ Marine Dr22:15
52155 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Willard St22:16
52159 Southbound Willard St @ 14 Ave22:17
52160 Southbound Willard St @ 12 Ave22:17
52161 Southbound Willard St @ 10 Ave22:17
52162 Southbound Willard St @ 9th Ave22:18
52163 Southbound Willard St @ Thorne Ave22:18
52164 Eastbound Trapp Rd @ Marine Dr22:20
58322 22nd Street Station @ Unloading Only (Drop off only)22:21