100 TO KNIGHT ST

Sa (9/07-1/03) -12/26
Route 100
Block 100 006
Find bus
StopTime
52123 Marpole Loop @ Bay 519:01
50739 Eastbound SW Marine Dr @ Oak St19:01
52125 Eastbound SW Marine Dr @ Laurel St19:03
52126 Eastbound SW Marine Dr @ Heather St19:03
52127 Eastbound SW Marine Dr @ W 70 Ave19:04
52128 Eastbound SW Marine Dr @ Ash St19:04
61338 Marine Drive Station @ Bay 219:06
52131 Eastbound SW Marine Dr @ Manitoba St19:09
52132 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Ontario St19:09
52133 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Main St19:10
52134 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Prince Edward St19:11
52135 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ St. George St19:12
52136 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Fraser St19:13
52138 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Ross St19:14
52140 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Knight St (Drop off only)19:17