100 22ND ST STN

Sa (9/07-1/03) -12/26
Route 100
Block 100 001
Find bus
StopTime
52123 Marpole Loop @ Bay 518:23
50739 Eastbound SW Marine Dr @ Oak St18:23
52125 Eastbound SW Marine Dr @ Laurel St18:25
52126 Eastbound SW Marine Dr @ Heather St18:26
52127 Eastbound SW Marine Dr @ W 70 Ave18:27
52128 Eastbound SW Marine Dr @ Ash St18:27
61338 Marine Drive Station @ Bay 218:29
52131 Eastbound SW Marine Dr @ Manitoba St18:33
52132 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Ontario St18:34
52133 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Main St18:35
52134 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Prince Edward St18:36
52135 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ St. George St18:37
52136 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Fraser St18:38
52138 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Ross St18:40
52140 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Knight St18:43
52141 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Argyle St18:43
52142 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Beatrice St18:44
51832 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Victoria Dr18:44
51833 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Gladstone St18:45
51834 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Nanaimo St18:45
51835 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Elliott St18:46
58183 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ 2600 Block18:46
51836 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Jellicoe St18:47
51837 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Kerr St18:47
51838 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Fieldstone Ave18:49
52143 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Matheson Cres18:50
52144 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ City Edge Place18:50
52145 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Joffre Ave18:51
52146 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Greenall Ave18:52
52147 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Patterson Ave18:53
52148 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Sussex Ave18:54
52149 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Strathearn Ave18:55
52150 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Nelson Ave18:55
59560 Eastbound Marine Dr @ 4900 Block18:56
52152 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Royal Oak Ave18:56
58611 Eastbound Marine Dr @ 5500 Block18:57
52154 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Gilley Ave18:58
59254 Eastbound Southridge Dr @ Marine Dr18:59
52155 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Willard St18:59
52156 Eastbound Marine Dr @ 14 Ave19:00
58172 Eastbound Marine Dr @ 6400 Block19:01
52158 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Trapp Rd19:02
58322 22nd Street Station @ Unloading Only (Drop off only)19:04