100 TO KNIGHT ST

Sa (9/07-1/03) -12/26
Route 100
Block 100 002
Find bus
StopTime
52123 Marpole Loop @ Bay 521:31
50739 Eastbound SW Marine Dr @ Oak St21:31
52125 Eastbound SW Marine Dr @ Laurel St21:32
52126 Eastbound SW Marine Dr @ Heather St21:33
52127 Eastbound SW Marine Dr @ W 70 Ave21:33
52128 Eastbound SW Marine Dr @ Ash St21:34
61338 Marine Drive Station @ Bay 221:35
52131 Eastbound SW Marine Dr @ Manitoba St21:38
52132 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Ontario St21:38
52133 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Main St21:39
52134 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Prince Edward St21:40
52135 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ St. George St21:41
52136 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Fraser St21:41
52138 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Ross St21:43
52140 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Knight St (Drop off only)21:45