100 22ND ST STN

Sa (9/07-1/03) -12/26
Route 100
Block 100 007
Find bus
StopTime
52123 Marpole Loop @ Bay 522:29
50739 Eastbound SW Marine Dr @ Oak St22:29
52125 Eastbound SW Marine Dr @ Laurel St22:30
52126 Eastbound SW Marine Dr @ Heather St22:31
52127 Eastbound SW Marine Dr @ W 70 Ave22:32
52128 Eastbound SW Marine Dr @ Ash St22:32
61338 Marine Drive Station @ Bay 222:34
52131 Eastbound SW Marine Dr @ Manitoba St22:36
52132 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Ontario St22:37
52133 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Main St22:38
52134 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Prince Edward St22:39
52135 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ St. George St22:40
52136 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Fraser St22:40
52138 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Ross St22:42
52140 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Knight St22:44
52141 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Argyle St22:44
52142 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Beatrice St22:45
51832 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Victoria Dr22:45
51833 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Gladstone St22:46
51834 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Nanaimo St22:46
51835 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Elliott St22:47
58183 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ 2600 Block22:47
51836 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Jellicoe St22:48
51837 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Kerr St22:48
51838 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Fieldstone Ave22:50
52143 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Matheson Cres22:50
52144 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ City Edge Place22:51
52145 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Joffre Ave22:52
52146 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Greenall Ave22:52
52147 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Patterson Ave22:53
52148 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Sussex Ave22:54
52149 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Strathearn Ave22:55
52150 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Nelson Ave22:55
59560 Eastbound Marine Dr @ 4900 Block22:56
52152 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Royal Oak Ave22:57
58611 Eastbound Marine Dr @ 5500 Block22:58
52154 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Gilley Ave22:58
59254 Eastbound Southridge Dr @ Marine Dr22:59
52155 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Willard St22:59
52156 Eastbound Marine Dr @ 14 Ave23:00
58172 Eastbound Marine Dr @ 6400 Block23:02
52158 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Trapp Rd23:02
58322 22nd Street Station @ Unloading Only (Drop off only)23:04