100 22ND ST STN

Sa (9/07-1/03) -12/26
Route 100
Block 100 005
Find bus
StopTime
52123 Marpole Loop @ Bay 521:06
50739 Eastbound SW Marine Dr @ Oak St21:06
52125 Eastbound SW Marine Dr @ Laurel St21:08
52126 Eastbound SW Marine Dr @ Heather St21:08
52127 Eastbound SW Marine Dr @ W 70 Ave21:09
52128 Eastbound SW Marine Dr @ Ash St21:09
61338 Marine Drive Station @ Bay 221:11
52131 Eastbound SW Marine Dr @ Manitoba St21:14
52132 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Ontario St21:14
52133 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Main St21:15
52134 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Prince Edward St21:16
52135 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ St. George St21:17
52136 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Fraser St21:18
52138 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Ross St21:19
52140 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Knight St21:22
52141 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Argyle St21:22
52142 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Beatrice St21:23
51832 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Victoria Dr21:23
51833 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Gladstone St21:24
51834 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Nanaimo St21:24
51835 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Elliott St21:25
58183 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ 2600 Block21:25
51836 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Jellicoe St21:26
51837 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Kerr St21:26
51838 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Fieldstone Ave21:28
52143 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Matheson Cres21:28
52144 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ City Edge Place21:29
52145 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Joffre Ave21:30
52146 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Greenall Ave21:30
52147 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Patterson Ave21:31
52148 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Sussex Ave21:32
52149 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Strathearn Ave21:33
52150 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Nelson Ave21:33
59560 Eastbound Marine Dr @ 4900 Block21:34
52152 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Royal Oak Ave21:35
58611 Eastbound Marine Dr @ 5500 Block21:36
52154 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Gilley Ave21:36
59254 Eastbound Southridge Dr @ Marine Dr21:37
52155 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Willard St21:37
52156 Eastbound Marine Dr @ 14 Ave21:38
58172 Eastbound Marine Dr @ 6400 Block21:40
52158 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Trapp Rd21:40
58322 22nd Street Station @ Unloading Only (Drop off only)21:42