100 MARPOLE

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 100
Block 100 012
Find bus
StopTime
55933 22nd St Station @ Bay 606:00
52184 Westbound Marine Dr @ 7th Ave06:00
52185 Westbound Marine Dr @ 10 Ave06:01
52186 Westbound Marine Dr @ 14 Ave06:02
58761 Northbound Byrnepark Dr @ Marine Dr06:03
59741 Westbound Southridge Dr @ Byrnepark Dr06:03
52194 Westbound Marine Dr @ Gilley Ave06:05
52195 Westbound Marine Dr @ Macpherson Ave06:05
52196 Westbound Marine Dr @ Royal Oak Ave06:06
52197 Westbound Marine Dr @ 4900 Block06:07
52198 Westbound Marine Dr @ Nelson Ave06:08
52199 Westbound Marine Dr @ Sussex Ave06:09
52200 Westbound Marine Dr @ Patterson Ave06:10
52201 Westbound Marine Dr @ Greenall Ave06:10
52202 Westbound SE Marine Dr @ City Edge Place06:12
51794 Westbound SE Marine Dr @ Matheson Cres06:12
51795 Westbound SE Marine Dr @ Fieldstone Ave06:13
51796 Westbound SE Marine Dr @ Kerr St06:14
51797 Westbound SE Marine Dr @ Jellicoe St06:15
51798 Westbound SE Marine Dr @ Elliott St06:16
51800 Westbound SE Marine Dr @ Gladstone St06:17
52203 Westbound SE Marine Dr @ Victoria Dr06:18
52204 Westbound SE Marine Dr @ Argyle St06:19
52205 Westbound SE Marine Dr @ Knight St06:20
52206 Westbound SE Marine Dr @ Inverness St06:20
52207 Westbound SE Marine Dr @ Ross St06:21
50803 Westbound SE Marine Dr @ Fraser St06:23
52210 Westbound SE Marine Dr @ Buscombe St06:23
52211 Westbound SE Marine Dr @ Prince Edward St06:24
52212 Westbound SE Marine Dr @ Main St06:25
52213 Westbound SW Marine Dr @ Ontario St06:26
52214 Westbound SW Marine Dr @ Manitoba St06:26
61338 Marine Drive Station @ Bay 206:28
52217 Westbound SW Marine Dr @ Ash St06:29
52218 Westbound SW Marine Dr @ Logan St06:31
52219 Westbound SW Marine Dr @ Laurel St06:31
50819 Westbound SW Marine Dr @ Oak St06:32
54824 Marpole Loop @ Bay 406:33
50755 Westbound SW Marine Dr @ Montcalm St06:33
50756 Westbound SW Marine Dr @ Granville St06:34
50757 Northbound Granville St @ W 71 Ave06:35
52118 Eastbound W 70 Ave @ French St06:35
52119 Southbound Hudson St @ W 70 Ave06:36
52120 Southbound Hudson St @ W 72 Ave06:37
50738 Marpole Loop @ Bay 1 (Drop off only)06:39