100 MARPOLE

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 100
Block 100 010
Find bus
StopTime
55933 22nd Street Station @ Bay 615:11
52184 Westbound Marine Dr @ 7th Ave15:11
52185 Westbound Marine Dr @ 10 Ave15:13
52186 Westbound Marine Dr @ 14 Ave15:13
58761 Northbound Byrnepark Dr @ Marine Dr15:14
59741 Westbound Southridge Dr @ Byrnepark Dr15:14
52194 Westbound Marine Dr @ Gilley Ave15:16
52195 Westbound Marine Dr @ Macpherson Ave15:17
52196 Westbound Marine Dr @ Royal Oak Ave15:17
52197 Westbound Marine Dr @ 4900 Block15:18
52198 Westbound Marine Dr @ Nelson Ave15:19
52199 Westbound Marine Dr @ Sussex Ave15:20
52200 Westbound Marine Dr @ Patterson Ave15:21
52201 Westbound Marine Dr @ Greenall Ave15:22
52202 Westbound SE Marine Dr @ City Edge Place15:23
51794 Westbound SE Marine Dr @ Matheson Cres15:24
51795 Westbound SE Marine Dr @ Fieldstone Ave15:25
51796 Westbound SE Marine Dr @ Kerr St15:26
51797 Westbound SE Marine Dr @ Jellicoe St15:27
51798 Westbound SE Marine Dr @ Elliott St15:28
51800 Westbound SE Marine Dr @ Gladstone St15:29
52203 Westbound SE Marine Dr @ Victoria Dr15:30
52204 Westbound SE Marine Dr @ Argyle St15:31
52205 Westbound SE Marine Dr @ Knight St15:32
52206 Westbound SE Marine Dr @ Inverness St15:33
52207 Westbound SE Marine Dr @ Ross St15:33
50803 Westbound SE Marine Dr @ Fraser St15:36
52210 Westbound SE Marine Dr @ Buscombe St15:37
52211 Westbound SE Marine Dr @ Prince Edward St15:37
52212 Westbound SE Marine Dr @ Main St15:39
52213 Westbound SW Marine Dr @ Ontario St15:40
52214 Westbound SW Marine Dr @ Manitoba St15:41
61338 Marine Drive Station @ Bay 215:43
52217 Westbound SW Marine Dr @ Ash St15:45
52218 Westbound SW Marine Dr @ Logan St15:46
52219 Westbound SW Marine Dr @ Laurel St15:47
50819 Westbound SW Marine Dr @ Oak St15:48
54824 Marpole Loop @ Bay 415:50
50755 Westbound SW Marine Dr @ Montcalm St15:50
50756 Westbound SW Marine Dr @ Granville St15:51
52117 Northbound Granville St @ W 71 Ave15:52
52120 Southbound Hudson St @ W 72 Ave15:54
50738 Marpole Loop @ Bay 1 (Drop off only)15:56