100 22ND ST STN VIA TRAPP

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 100
Block 100 020
Find bus
StopTime
52123 Marpole Loop @ Bay 517:43
50739 Eastbound SW Marine Dr @ Oak St17:43
52125 Eastbound SW Marine Dr @ Laurel St17:45
52126 Eastbound SW Marine Dr @ Heather St17:46
52127 Eastbound SW Marine Dr @ W 70 Ave17:47
52128 Eastbound SW Marine Dr @ Ash St17:48
61338 Marine Drive Station @ Bay 217:50
52131 Eastbound SW Marine Dr @ Manitoba St17:53
52132 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Ontario St17:54
52133 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Main St17:56
52134 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Prince Edward St17:57
52135 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ St. George St17:58
52136 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Fraser St17:59
52138 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Ross St18:01
52140 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Knight St18:04
52141 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Argyle St18:04
52142 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Beatrice St18:05
51832 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Victoria Dr18:05
51833 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Gladstone St18:06
51834 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Nanaimo St18:07
51835 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Elliott St18:07
58183 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ 2600 Block18:08
51836 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Jellicoe St18:09
51837 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Kerr St18:09
51838 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Fieldstone Ave18:11
52143 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Matheson Cres18:12
52144 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ City Edge Place18:13
52145 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Joffre Ave18:14
52146 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Greenall Ave18:14
52147 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Patterson Ave18:15
52148 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Sussex Ave18:16
52149 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Strathearn Ave18:17
52150 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Nelson Ave18:18
59560 Eastbound Marine Dr @ 4900 Block18:19
52152 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Royal Oak Ave18:20
58611 Eastbound Marine Dr @ 5500 Block18:21
52154 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Gilley Ave18:21
59254 Eastbound Southridge Dr @ Marine Dr18:22
52155 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Willard St18:23
52159 Southbound Willard St @ 14 Ave18:24
52160 Southbound Willard St @ 12 Ave18:24
52161 Southbound Willard St @ 10 Ave18:25
52162 Southbound Willard St @ 9th Ave18:25
52163 Southbound Willard St @ Thorne Ave18:26
52164 Eastbound Trapp Rd @ Marine Dr18:27
58322 22nd Street Station @ Unloading Only (Drop off only)18:29