100 22ND ST STN

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 100
Block 100 015
Find bus
StopTime
52123 Marpole Loop @ Bay 519:47
50739 Eastbound SW Marine Dr @ Oak St19:47
52125 Eastbound SW Marine Dr @ Laurel St19:48
52126 Eastbound SW Marine Dr @ Heather St19:49
52127 Eastbound SW Marine Dr @ W 70 Ave19:50
52128 Eastbound SW Marine Dr @ Ash St19:50
61338 Marine Drive Station @ Bay 219:52
52131 Eastbound SW Marine Dr @ Manitoba St19:54
52132 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Ontario St19:55
52133 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Main St19:56
52134 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Prince Edward St19:57
52135 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ St. George St19:58
52136 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Fraser St19:58
52138 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Ross St20:00
52140 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Knight St20:02
52141 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Argyle St20:02
52142 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Beatrice St20:03
51832 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Victoria Dr20:03
51833 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Gladstone St20:04
51834 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Nanaimo St20:04
51835 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Elliott St20:05
58183 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ 2600 Block20:05
51836 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Jellicoe St20:06
51837 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Kerr St20:06
51838 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Fieldstone Ave20:08
52143 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Matheson Cres20:08
52144 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ City Edge Place20:09
52145 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Joffre Ave20:10
52146 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Greenall Ave20:10
52147 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Patterson Ave20:11
52148 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Sussex Ave20:12
52149 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Strathearn Ave20:13
52150 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Nelson Ave20:13
59560 Eastbound Marine Dr @ 4900 Block20:14
52152 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Royal Oak Ave20:15
58611 Eastbound Marine Dr @ 5500 Block20:16
52154 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Gilley Ave20:16
59254 Eastbound Southridge Dr @ Marine Dr20:17
52155 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Willard St20:17
52156 Eastbound Marine Dr @ 14 Ave20:18
58172 Eastbound Marine Dr @ 6400 Block20:20
52158 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Trapp Rd20:20
58322 22nd Street Station @ Unloading Only (Drop off only)20:22