100 22ND ST STN

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 100
Block 100 021
Find bus
StopTime
52123 Marpole Loop @ Bay 518:44
50739 Eastbound SW Marine Dr @ Oak St18:44
52125 Eastbound SW Marine Dr @ Laurel St18:46
52126 Eastbound SW Marine Dr @ Heather St18:47
52127 Eastbound SW Marine Dr @ W 70 Ave18:48
52128 Eastbound SW Marine Dr @ Ash St18:48
61338 Marine Drive Station @ Bay 218:50
52131 Eastbound SW Marine Dr @ Manitoba St18:53
52132 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Ontario St18:54
52133 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Main St18:55
52134 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Prince Edward St18:56
52135 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ St. George St18:57
52136 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Fraser St18:58
52138 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Ross St19:00
52140 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Knight St19:03
52141 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Argyle St19:03
52142 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Beatrice St19:04
51832 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Victoria Dr19:04
51833 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Gladstone St19:05
51834 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Nanaimo St19:05
51835 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Elliott St19:06
58183 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ 2600 Block19:06
51836 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Jellicoe St19:07
51837 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Kerr St19:08
51838 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Fieldstone Ave19:09
52143 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Matheson Cres19:10
52144 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ City Edge Place19:11
52145 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Joffre Ave19:12
52146 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Greenall Ave19:12
52147 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Patterson Ave19:13
52148 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Sussex Ave19:14
52149 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Strathearn Ave19:15
52150 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Nelson Ave19:16
59560 Eastbound Marine Dr @ 4900 Block19:16
52152 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Royal Oak Ave19:17
58611 Eastbound Marine Dr @ 5500 Block19:18
52154 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Gilley Ave19:19
59254 Eastbound Southridge Dr @ Marine Dr19:19
52155 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Willard St19:20
52156 Eastbound Marine Dr @ 14 Ave19:21
58172 Eastbound Marine Dr @ 6400 Block19:22
52158 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Trapp Rd19:23
58322 22nd Street Station @ Unloading Only (Drop off only)19:25