100 22ND ST STN

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 100
Block 100 007
Find bus
StopTime
52123 Marpole Loop @ Bay 518:17
50739 Eastbound SW Marine Dr @ Oak St18:17
52125 Eastbound SW Marine Dr @ Laurel St18:19
52126 Eastbound SW Marine Dr @ Heather St18:20
52127 Eastbound SW Marine Dr @ W 70 Ave18:21
52128 Eastbound SW Marine Dr @ Ash St18:22
61338 Marine Drive Station @ Bay 218:24
52131 Eastbound SW Marine Dr @ Manitoba St18:27
52132 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Ontario St18:28
52133 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Main St18:30
52134 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Prince Edward St18:31
52135 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ St. George St18:32
52136 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Fraser St18:33
52138 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Ross St18:35
52140 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Knight St18:38
52141 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Argyle St18:38
52142 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Beatrice St18:39
51832 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Victoria Dr18:39
51833 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Gladstone St18:40
51834 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Nanaimo St18:40
51835 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Elliott St18:41
58183 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ 2600 Block18:41
51836 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Jellicoe St18:43
51837 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Kerr St18:43
51838 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Fieldstone Ave18:45
52143 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Matheson Cres18:45
52144 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ City Edge Place18:46
52145 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Joffre Ave18:47
52146 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Greenall Ave18:48
52147 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Patterson Ave18:49
52148 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Sussex Ave18:50
52149 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Strathearn Ave18:51
52150 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Nelson Ave18:51
59560 Eastbound Marine Dr @ 4900 Block18:52
52152 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Royal Oak Ave18:53
58611 Eastbound Marine Dr @ 5500 Block18:54
52154 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Gilley Ave18:54
59254 Eastbound Southridge Dr @ Marine Dr18:55
52155 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Willard St18:56
52156 Eastbound Marine Dr @ 14 Ave18:57
58172 Eastbound Marine Dr @ 6400 Block18:58
52158 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Trapp Rd18:59
58322 22nd Street Station @ Unloading Only (Drop off only)19:01