100 22ND ST STN

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 100
Block 100 001
Find bus
StopTime
52123 Marpole Loop @ Bay 510:00
50739 Eastbound SW Marine Dr @ Oak St10:00
52125 Eastbound SW Marine Dr @ Laurel St10:02
52126 Eastbound SW Marine Dr @ Heather St10:02
52127 Eastbound SW Marine Dr @ W 70 Ave10:03
52128 Eastbound SW Marine Dr @ Ash St10:03
61338 Marine Drive Station @ Bay 210:05
52131 Eastbound SW Marine Dr @ Manitoba St10:08
52132 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Ontario St10:08
52133 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Main St10:09
52134 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Prince Edward St10:10
52135 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ St. George St10:11
52136 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Fraser St10:12
52138 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Ross St10:13
52140 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Knight St10:16
52141 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Argyle St10:16
52142 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Beatrice St10:17
51832 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Victoria Dr10:17
51833 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Gladstone St10:18
51834 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Nanaimo St10:18
51835 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Elliott St10:19
58183 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ 2600 Block10:19
51836 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Jellicoe St10:20
51837 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Kerr St10:20
51838 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Fieldstone Ave10:22
52143 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Matheson Cres10:22
52144 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ City Edge Place10:23
52145 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Joffre Ave10:24
52146 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Greenall Ave10:24
52147 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Patterson Ave10:25
52148 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Sussex Ave10:26
52149 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Strathearn Ave10:27
52150 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Nelson Ave10:27
59560 Eastbound Marine Dr @ 4900 Block10:28
52152 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Royal Oak Ave10:29
58611 Eastbound Marine Dr @ 5500 Block10:30
52154 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Gilley Ave10:30
59254 Eastbound Southridge Dr @ Marine Dr10:31
52155 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Willard St10:31
52156 Eastbound Marine Dr @ 14 Ave10:32
58172 Eastbound Marine Dr @ 6400 Block10:34
52158 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Trapp Rd10:34
58322 22nd Street Station @ Unloading Only (Drop off only)10:36