100 22ND ST STN VIA TRAPP

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 100
Block 100 009
Find bus
StopTime
52123 Marpole Loop @ Bay 519:00
50739 Eastbound SW Marine Dr @ Oak St19:00
52125 Eastbound SW Marine Dr @ Laurel St19:01
52126 Eastbound SW Marine Dr @ Heather St19:02
52127 Eastbound SW Marine Dr @ W 70 Ave19:03
52128 Eastbound SW Marine Dr @ Ash St19:03
61338 Marine Drive Station @ Bay 219:05
52131 Eastbound SW Marine Dr @ Manitoba St19:07
52132 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Ontario St19:08
52133 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Main St19:09
52134 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Prince Edward St19:10
52135 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ St. George St19:11
52136 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Fraser St19:11
52138 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Ross St19:13
52140 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Knight St19:15
52141 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Argyle St19:15
52142 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Beatrice St19:16
51832 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Victoria Dr19:16
51833 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Gladstone St19:17
51834 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Nanaimo St19:17
51835 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Elliott St19:18
58183 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ 2600 Block19:18
51836 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Jellicoe St19:19
51837 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Kerr St19:19
51838 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Fieldstone Ave19:21
52143 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Matheson Cres19:22
52144 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ City Edge Place19:22
52145 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Joffre Ave19:23
52146 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Greenall Ave19:24
52147 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Patterson Ave19:24
52148 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Sussex Ave19:25
52149 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Strathearn Ave19:26
52150 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Nelson Ave19:27
59560 Eastbound Marine Dr @ 4900 Block19:27
52152 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Royal Oak Ave19:28
58611 Eastbound Marine Dr @ 5500 Block19:29
52154 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Gilley Ave19:29
59254 Eastbound Southridge Dr @ Marine Dr19:30
52155 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Willard St19:31
52159 Southbound Willard St @ 14 Ave19:32
52160 Southbound Willard St @ 12 Ave19:32
52161 Southbound Willard St @ 10 Ave19:32
52162 Southbound Willard St @ 9th Ave19:33
52163 Southbound Willard St @ Thorne Ave19:33
52164 Eastbound Trapp Rd @ Marine Dr19:35
58322 22nd Street Station @ Unloading Only (Drop off only)19:36