100 22ND ST STN

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 100
Block 100 011
Find bus
StopTime
52123 Marpole Loop @ Bay 518:25
50739 Eastbound SW Marine Dr @ Oak St18:25
52125 Eastbound SW Marine Dr @ Laurel St18:27
52126 Eastbound SW Marine Dr @ Heather St18:28
52127 Eastbound SW Marine Dr @ W 70 Ave18:29
52128 Eastbound SW Marine Dr @ Ash St18:29
61338 Marine Drive Station @ Bay 218:31
52131 Eastbound SW Marine Dr @ Manitoba St18:34
52132 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Ontario St18:35
52133 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Main St18:36
52134 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Prince Edward St18:37
52135 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ St. George St18:38
52136 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Fraser St18:39
52138 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Ross St18:41
52140 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Knight St18:44
52141 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Argyle St18:44
52142 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Beatrice St18:45
51832 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Victoria Dr18:45
51833 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Gladstone St18:46
51834 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Nanaimo St18:46
51835 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Elliott St18:47
58183 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ 2600 Block18:47
51836 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Jellicoe St18:48
51837 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Kerr St18:49
51838 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Fieldstone Ave18:50
52143 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Matheson Cres18:51
52144 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ City Edge Place18:52
52145 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Joffre Ave18:53
52146 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Greenall Ave18:53
52147 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Patterson Ave18:54
52148 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Sussex Ave18:55
52149 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Strathearn Ave18:56
52150 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Nelson Ave18:57
59560 Eastbound Marine Dr @ 4900 Block18:57
52152 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Royal Oak Ave18:58
58611 Eastbound Marine Dr @ 5500 Block18:59
52154 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Gilley Ave19:00
59254 Eastbound Southridge Dr @ Marine Dr19:00
52155 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Willard St19:01
52156 Eastbound Marine Dr @ 14 Ave19:02
58172 Eastbound Marine Dr @ 6400 Block19:03
52158 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Trapp Rd19:04
58322 22nd Street Station @ Unloading Only (Drop off only)19:06