100 22ND ST STN VIA TRAPP

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 100
Block 100 014
Find bus
StopTime
52123 Marpole Loop @ Bay 520:31
50739 Eastbound SW Marine Dr @ Oak St20:31
52125 Eastbound SW Marine Dr @ Laurel St20:32
52126 Eastbound SW Marine Dr @ Heather St20:33
52127 Eastbound SW Marine Dr @ W 70 Ave20:34
52128 Eastbound SW Marine Dr @ Ash St20:34
61338 Marine Drive Station @ Bay 220:36
52131 Eastbound SW Marine Dr @ Manitoba St20:38
52132 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Ontario St20:39
52133 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Main St20:40
52134 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Prince Edward St20:41
52135 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ St. George St20:42
52136 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Fraser St20:42
52138 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Ross St20:44
52140 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Knight St20:46
52141 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Argyle St20:46
52142 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Beatrice St20:47
51832 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Victoria Dr20:47
51833 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Gladstone St20:48
51834 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Nanaimo St20:48
51835 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Elliott St20:48
58183 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ 2600 Block20:49
51836 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Jellicoe St20:50
51837 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Kerr St20:50
51838 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Fieldstone Ave20:51
52143 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ Matheson Cres20:52
52144 Eastbound SE Marine Dr @ City Edge Place20:53
52145 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Joffre Ave20:54
52146 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Greenall Ave20:54
52147 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Patterson Ave20:55
52148 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Sussex Ave20:56
52149 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Strathearn Ave20:57
52150 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Nelson Ave20:57
59560 Eastbound Marine Dr @ 4900 Block20:58
52152 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Royal Oak Ave20:58
58611 Eastbound Marine Dr @ 5500 Block20:59
52154 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Gilley Ave21:00
59254 Eastbound Southridge Dr @ Marine Dr21:00
52155 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Willard St21:01
52159 Southbound Willard St @ 14 Ave21:02
52160 Southbound Willard St @ 12 Ave21:02
52161 Southbound Willard St @ 10 Ave21:03
52162 Southbound Willard St @ 9th Ave21:03
52163 Southbound Willard St @ Thorne Ave21:03
52164 Eastbound Trapp Rd @ Marine Dr21:05
58322 22nd Street Station @ Unloading Only (Drop off only)21:06