99 TO BOUNDARY B-LINE

Sa (9/07-1/03) -12/26
Route 099
Block 099 035
Find bus
StopTime
61935 UBC Exchange @ Bay 722:51
50268 Eastbound University Blvd @ Allison Rd22:51
50276 Eastbound W 10 Ave @ Sasamat St22:57
58037 Eastbound W Broadway @ Alma St23:01
50319 Eastbound W Broadway @ Macdonald St23:04
59997 Eastbound W Broadway @ Arbutus St23:06
60494 Eastbound W Broadway @ Granville St23:08
52099 Eastbound W Broadway @ Heather St23:12
50875 Broadway-City Hall Station @ Bay 123:13
52101 Eastbound E Broadway @ Main St23:15
60248 Eastbound E Broadway @ Fraser St23:16
58499 Eastbound E Broadway @ Clark Dr23:18
52102 Commercial-Broadway Station @ Bay 123:20
50891 Eastbound E Broadway @ Nanaimo St23:22
50892 Eastbound E Broadway @ Penticton St23:23
50895 Eastbound E Broadway @ Renfrew St23:25
50899 Eastbound E Broadway @ Rupert St23:27
51740 Northbound Boundary Rd @ Lougheed Hwy (Drop off only)23:30