99 TO BOUNDARY B-LINE

Sa (9/07-1/03) -12/26
Route 099
Block 099 033
Find bus
StopTime
61935 UBC Exchange @ Bay 717:38
50268 Eastbound University Blvd @ Allison Rd17:39
50276 Eastbound W 10 Ave @ Sasamat St17:45
58037 Eastbound W Broadway @ Alma St17:50
50319 Eastbound W Broadway @ Macdonald St17:53
59997 Eastbound W Broadway @ Arbutus St17:56
60494 Eastbound W Broadway @ Granville St17:58
52099 Eastbound W Broadway @ Heather St18:01
50875 Broadway-City Hall Station @ Bay 118:03
52101 Eastbound E Broadway @ Main St18:06
60248 Eastbound E Broadway @ Fraser St18:10
58499 Eastbound E Broadway @ Clark Dr18:13
52102 Commercial-Broadway Station @ Bay 118:16
50891 Eastbound E Broadway @ Nanaimo St18:18
50892 Eastbound E Broadway @ Penticton St18:19
50895 Eastbound E Broadway @ Renfrew St18:21
50899 Eastbound E Broadway @ Rupert St18:23
51740 Northbound Boundary Rd @ Lougheed Hwy (Drop off only)18:26