99 TO BOUNDARY B-LINE

Sa (9/07-1/03) -12/26
Route 099
Block 099 041
Find bus
StopTime
61935 UBC Exchange @ Bay 719:18
50268 Eastbound University Blvd @ Allison Rd19:19
50276 Eastbound W 10 Ave @ Sasamat St19:25
58037 Eastbound W Broadway @ Alma St19:30
50319 Eastbound W Broadway @ Macdonald St19:33
59997 Eastbound W Broadway @ Arbutus St19:36
60494 Eastbound W Broadway @ Granville St19:38
52099 Eastbound W Broadway @ Heather St19:41
50875 Broadway-City Hall Station @ Bay 119:43
52101 Eastbound E Broadway @ Main St19:45
60248 Eastbound E Broadway @ Fraser St19:47
58499 Eastbound E Broadway @ Clark Dr19:50
52102 Commercial-Broadway Station @ Bay 119:52
50891 Eastbound E Broadway @ Nanaimo St19:54
50892 Eastbound E Broadway @ Penticton St19:55
50895 Eastbound E Broadway @ Renfrew St19:57
50899 Eastbound E Broadway @ Rupert St19:59
51740 Northbound Boundary Rd @ Lougheed Hwy (Drop off only)20:02