99 TO BOUNDARY B-LINE

Sa (9/07-1/03) -12/26
Route 099
Block 099 051
Find bus
StopTime
61935 UBC Exchange @ Bay 719:29
50268 Eastbound University Blvd @ Allison Rd19:30
50276 Eastbound W 10 Ave @ Sasamat St19:36
58037 Eastbound W Broadway @ Alma St19:41
50319 Eastbound W Broadway @ Macdonald St19:44
59997 Eastbound W Broadway @ Arbutus St19:47
60494 Eastbound W Broadway @ Granville St19:49
52099 Eastbound W Broadway @ Heather St19:52
50875 Broadway-City Hall Station @ Bay 119:54
52101 Eastbound E Broadway @ Main St19:56
60248 Eastbound E Broadway @ Fraser St19:58
58499 Eastbound E Broadway @ Clark Dr20:01
52102 Commercial-Broadway Station @ Bay 120:03
50891 Eastbound E Broadway @ Nanaimo St20:05
50892 Eastbound E Broadway @ Penticton St20:06
50895 Eastbound E Broadway @ Renfrew St20:08
50899 Eastbound E Broadway @ Rupert St20:10
51740 Northbound Boundary Rd @ Lougheed Hwy (Drop off only)20:13